Club Circuit - Melbourne
A1 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND July 29 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | MCC (1) | 20 | Kooyong (1) | 30 July 6:30pm Goodlife Fitzroy | 20 |
2 | Mulgrave (1) | 17 | Kooyong (2) | 6:30pm Kooyong Lawn Tennis Club | 17 |
3 | Kooyong (2) | 4 | Mulgrave (1) | 6:30pm Kooyong Lawn Tennis Club | 4 |
4 | Kooyong (1) | 1 | MCC (1) | 30 July 6:30pm Goodlife Fitzroy | 1 |
5 | GPHC (1) | 0 | 6:30pm | BYE |
A2 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND July 29 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Mulgrave (2) | 5 | Westerfolds (1) | 6:30pm Westerfolds - Templestowe | 5 |
2 | Lilydale (1) | 5 | TSMC (1) | 7:00pm Lilydale Squash Club | 5 |
3 | GPHC (2) | 4 | MCC (2) | 30 July 6:30pm Grace Park Hawthorn Club | 4 |
4 | MCC (2) | 2 | GPHC (2) | 30 July 6:30pm Grace Park Hawthorn Club | 2 |
5 | Westerfolds (1) | 1 | Mulgrave (2) | 6:30pm Westerfolds - Templestowe | 1 |
6 | TSMC (1) | 1 | Lilydale (1) | 7:00pm Lilydale Squash Club | 1 |
B1 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND July 29 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | MCC (3) | 6 | RACV (1) | 6:30pm Goodlife Fitzroy | 6 |
2 | Mulgrave (3) | 5 | Westerfolds (2) | 30 July 6:30pm Mulgrave Country Club | 5 |
3 | Kooyong (3) | 4 | RACV (2) | 6:30pm RACV Club | 4 |
4 | RACV (2) | 2 | Kooyong (3) | 6:30pm RACV Club | 2 |
5 | Westerfolds (2) | 1 | Mulgrave (3) | 30 July 6:30pm Mulgrave Country Club | 1 |
6 | RACV (1) | 0 | MCC (3) | 6:30pm Goodlife Fitzroy | 0 |
7 | GPHC (3) | 0 | MCC (4) | 30 July 6:30pm Grace Park Hawthorn Club | Pending |
8 | MCC (4) | 0 | GPHC (3) | 30 July 6:30pm Grace Park Hawthorn Club | Pending |
B2 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND July 29 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | MCC (5) | 6 | TSMC (2) | 6:30pm Goodlife Fitzroy | 6 |
2 | GPHC (4) | 4 | MCC (6) | 30 July 6:30pm Goodlife Fitzroy | 4 |
3 | Mulgrave (4) | 4 | RACV (3) | 30 July 6:30pm RACV Club | 4 |
4 | MCC (6) | 2 | GPHC (4) | 30 July 6:30pm Goodlife Fitzroy | 2 |
5 | RACV (3) | 2 | Mulgrave (4) | 30 July 6:30pm RACV Club | 2 |
6 | TSMC (2) | 0 | MCC (5) | 6:30pm Goodlife Fitzroy | 0 |
C1 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND July 29 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | MCC (7) | 5 | RSY (1) | 6:30pm Royal South Yarra Lawn Tennis Club | 5 |
2 | Kooyong (4) | 5 | TSMC (3) | 31 July 6:30pm Kooyong Lawn Tennis Club | 5 |
3 | TSMC (3) | 1 | Kooyong (4) | 31 July 6:30pm Kooyong Lawn Tennis Club | 1 |
4 | RSY (1) | 1 | MCC (7) | 6:30pm Royal South Yarra Lawn Tennis Club | 1 |
5 | RACV (4) | 0 | Westerfolds (3) | 1 August 6:30pm Westerfolds - Templestowe | Pending |
6 | Westerfolds (3) | 0 | RACV (4) | 1 August 6:30pm Westerfolds - Templestowe | Pending |
C2 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND July 29 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | RACV (6) | 5 | Kooyong (5) | 30 July 6:30pm Kooyong Lawn Tennis Club | 5 |
2 | Mulgrave (5) | 4 | RACV (5) | 30 July 6:30pm Mulgrave Country Club | 4 |
3 | RACV (5) | 2 | Mulgrave (5) | 30 July 6:30pm Mulgrave Country Club | 2 |
4 | Kooyong (5) | 1 | RACV (6) | 30 July 6:30pm Kooyong Lawn Tennis Club | 1 |
5 | Kooyong (6) | 0 | |||
6 | MCC (8) | 0 | 31 July 6:30pm | BYE |
D1 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND July 29 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Sandringham (1) | 6 | GPHC (6) | 30 July 6:30pm Sandringham Club | 6 |
2 | GPHC (5) | 5 | RACV (7) | 30 July 6:30pm Grace Park Hawthorn Club | 5 |
3 | Mulgrave (6) | 5 | Westerfolds (4) | 31 July 6:30pm Mulgrave Country Club | 5 |
4 | RACV (7) | 1 | GPHC (5) | 30 July 6:30pm Grace Park Hawthorn Club | 1 |
5 | Westerfolds (4) | 1 | Mulgrave (6) | 31 July 6:30pm Mulgrave Country Club | 1 |
6 | GPHC (6) | 0 | Sandringham (1) | 30 July 6:30pm Sandringham Club | 0 |
7 | MCC (9) | 0 | Mulgrave (7) | 31 July 6:30pm Goodlife Fitzroy | Pending |
8 | Mulgrave (7) | 0 | MCC (9) | 31 July 6:30pm Goodlife Fitzroy | Pending |
D2 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND July 29 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Kooyong (7) | 5 | MCC (10) | 31 July 6:30pm Kooyong Lawn Tennis Club | 5 |
2 | Kooyong (8) | 5 | Veneto (1) | 31 July 6:30pm Veneto Club | 5 |
3 | Mulgrave (8) | 4 | Mulgrave (9) | 30 July 6:30pm Mulgrave Country Club | 4 |
4 | Mulgrave (9) | 2 | Mulgrave (8) | 30 July 6:30pm Mulgrave Country Club | 2 |
5 | MCC (10) | 1 | Kooyong (7) | 31 July 6:30pm Kooyong Lawn Tennis Club | 1 |
6 | Veneto (1) | 1 | Kooyong (8) | 31 July 6:30pm Veneto Club | 1 |
E Grade Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND July 29 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Sandringham (2) | 5 | Sandringham (3) | 31 July 6:30pm Sandringham Club | 5 |
2 | RACV (8) | 5 | Mulgrave (10) | 30 July 6:30pm RACV Club | 5 |
3 | Kooyong (9) | 4 | MCC (11) | 31 July 6:30pm Goodlife Fitzroy | 4 |
4 | Veneto (2) | 4 | GPHC (7) | 31 July 6:30pm Veneto Club | 4 |
5 | MCC (11) | 2 | Kooyong (9) | 31 July 6:30pm Goodlife Fitzroy | 2 |
6 | GPHC (7) | 2 | Veneto (2) | 31 July 6:30pm Veneto Club | 2 |
7 | Mulgrave (10) | 1 | RACV (8) | 30 July 6:30pm RACV Club | 1 |
8 | Sandringham (3) | 1 | Sandringham (2) | 31 July 6:30pm Sandringham Club | 1 |
F1 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND July 29 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Kooyong (10) | 6 | Kooyong (11) | 30 July 6:30pm Kooyong Lawn Tennis Club | 6 |
2 | RACV (9) | 5 | Mulgrave (11) | 30 July 6:30pm RACV Club | 5 |
3 | MCC (12) | 5 | GPHC (8) | 31 July 6:30pm Grace Park Hawthorn Club | 5 |
4 | Mulgrave (11) | 1 | RACV (9) | 30 July 6:30pm RACV Club | 1 |
5 | GPHC (8) | 1 | MCC (12) | 31 July 6:30pm Grace Park Hawthorn Club | 1 |
6 | Kooyong (11) | 0 | Kooyong (10) | 30 July 6:30pm Kooyong Lawn Tennis Club | 0 |
F2 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND July 29 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | MCC (13) | 5 | TSMC (4) | 30 July 6:30pm Squash Melbourne | 5 |
2 | TSMC (4) | 1 | MCC (13) | 30 July 6:30pm Squash Melbourne | 1 |
3 | GPHC (10) | 0 | GPHC (9) | 30 July 6:30pm Grace Park Hawthorn Club | Pending |
4 | GPHC (9) | 0 | GPHC (10) | 30 July 6:30pm Grace Park Hawthorn Club | Pending |
5 | Kooyong (12) | 0 | MCC (14) | 1 August 6:30pm Kooyong Lawn Tennis Club | Pending |
6 | MCC (14) | 0 | Kooyong (12) | 1 August 6:30pm Kooyong Lawn Tennis Club | Pending |
7 | Mulgrave (12) | 0 | Veneto (3) | 6:30pm Mulgrave Country Club | Pending |
8 | Veneto (3) | 0 | Mulgrave (12) | 6:30pm Mulgrave Country Club | Pending |