Division 3
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Zane Wolpers | AU | Wavell Squash Centre | No | - |
- | Cameron Rollings | Chinchilla Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Deeptangsu Maitra | AU | Sandgate Squash Centre | No | - |
- | Keegan Luckraft | AU | Chinchilla Squash Club | No | - |
- | Jack Hansen | AU | Sandgate Squash Centre | No | - |
- | Joel Roshan Raj | MY | Daisy Hill Squash Club | No | - |
- | Elaine Cheung | AU | No | - | |
- | Tyrese Tuhoro | Labrador Squash Centre | No | - | |
- | Lachlan Craven | AU | No | - | |
- | Flynn Bartlett | AU | Nerang Squash & Fitness Centre | No | - |
- | Sarbani Maitra | AU | Sandgate Squash Centre | No | - |
- | Nathan Rollings | Chinchilla Squash Club | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBD | Box 1: X1 | NSFC - Court 1 |
Zane Wolpers
|
Cameron Rollings
|
11-1, 11-8, 11-6 |
TBD | Box 1: X2 | NSFC - Court 1 |
Zane Wolpers
|
Deeptangsu Maitra
|
11-2, 11-1, 11-4 |
TBD | Box 1: X3 | NSFC - Court 1 |
Cameron Rollings
|
Deeptangsu Maitra
|
11-8, 11-1, 11-7 |
TBD | Box 2: X4 | NSFC - Court 1 |
Jack Hansen
|
Elaine Cheung
|
11-4, 11-5, 11-5 |
TBD | Box 2: X5 | NSFC - Court 2 |
Jack Hansen
|
Flynn Bartlett
|
11-6, 14-12, 17-15 |
TBD | Box 2: X6 | NSFC - Court 3 |
Elaine Cheung
|
Flynn Bartlett
|
11-8, 1-11, 7-11, 9-11 |
TBD | Box 3: X7 | NSFC - Court 1 |
Lachlan Craven
|
Nathan Rollings
|
11-6, 11-1, 11-3 |
TBD | Box 3: X8 | NSFC - Court 2 |
Lachlan Craven
|
Sarbani Maitra
|
11-3, 11-3, 11-6 |
TBD | Box 3: X9 | NSFC - Court 1 |
Nathan Rollings
|
Sarbani Maitra
|
11-8, 11-8, 11-8 |
TBD | Box 4: X10 | NSFC - Court 1 |
Tyrese Tuhoro
|
Joel Roshan Raj
|
11-5, 11-7, 9-11, 11-7 |
TBD | Box 4: X11 | NSFC - Court 3 |
Tyrese Tuhoro
|
Keegan Luckraft
|
11-4, 11-5, 11-3 |
TBD | Box 4: X12 | NSFC - Court 1 |
Joel Roshan Raj
|
Keegan Luckraft
|
11-3, 11-7, 11-9 |
TBD | A1 | NSFC - Court 1 |
Zane Wolpers
|
Lachlan Craven
|
11-3, 11-8, 11-4 |
TBD | A2 | NSFC - Court 2 |
Jack Hansen
|
Tyrese Tuhoro
|
4-11, 9-11, 11-8, 6-11 |
TBD | A3 | NSFC - Court 4 |
Zane Wolpers
|
Tyrese Tuhoro
|
11-6, 11-4, 11-6 |
TBD | B1 | NSFC - Court 2 |
Lachlan Craven
|
Jack Hansen
|
11-5, 7-11, 11-7, 11-8 |
TBD | C1 | NSFC - Court 2 |
Cameron Rollings
|
Nathan Rollings
|
11-3, 4-11, 11-9, 11-9 |
TBD | C2 | NSFC - Court 1 |
Flynn Bartlett
|
Joel Roshan Raj
|
9-11, 5-11, 9-11 |
TBD | C3 | NSFC - Court 1 |
Cameron Rollings
|
Joel Roshan Raj
|
4-11, 11-6, 7-11, 11-7, 8-11 |
TBD | D1 | NSFC - Court 2 |
Nathan Rollings
|
Flynn Bartlett
|
11-7, 8-11, 4-11, 9-11 |
TBD | E1 | NSFC - Court 2 |
Deeptangsu Maitra
|
Sarbani Maitra
|
10-12, 7-11, 10-12 |
TBD | E2 | NSFC - Court 2 |
Elaine Cheung
|
Keegan Luckraft
|
11-9, 11-9, 11-7 |
TBD | E3 | NSFC - Court 2 |
Sarbani Maitra
|
Elaine Cheung
|
5-11, 7-11, 7-11 |
TBD | F1 | NSFC - Court 1 |
Deeptangsu Maitra
|
Keegan Luckraft
|
12-10, 11-9, 11-9 |